Director:
Sidney SalkowGuión:
Frank GruberMúsica:
John LeipoldReparto:
Ron Randell, Anita Louise, Terry Kilburn, Holmes Herbert, Lester Matthews, Frank Marlowe, Jimmy Aubrey, Wilson Benge, Clyde Cook, Harry Allen, David Thursby, Wally Rose, Leonard Mudie (más)Reparto
Ron Randell
Australia
Las mejores películas:
El día más largo (1962)
Tener y no tener (1944)
Bésame Kate (1953)
Anita Louise
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
El sueño de una noche de verano (1935)
Los 4 diablos (1928)
El caballero Adverse (1936)
Terry Kilburn
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Las llaves del reino (1944)
Random Harvest (1942)
Adiós Mr. Chips (1939)
Holmes Herbert
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
El hombre invisible (1933)
The Stratton Story (1949)
El capità Blood (1935)
Lester Matthews
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
Monsieur Verdoux (1947)
El halcón del mar (1940)
Frank Marlowe
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Perseguit per la mort (1959)
Las tres caras de Eva (1957)
Aviso de tormenta (1951)
Jimmy Aubrey
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
El puente de Waterloo (1940)
La alegre divorciada (1934)
Random Harvest (1942)
Wilson Benge
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Love Crazy (1941)
Llum de gas (1944)
Caballero sin espada (1939)
Clyde Cook
Australia
Las mejores películas:
El que recibe el bofetón (1924)
El halcón del mar (1940)
Las rocas blancas de Dover (1944)
Harry Allen
Australia
Las mejores películas:
El puente de Waterloo (1940)
Vivir para gozar (1938)
Una nit a l'òpera (1935)
David Thursby
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
El puente de Waterloo (1940)
Capitanes intrépidos (1937)
La heredera (1949)
Wally Rose
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Espartaco (1960)
Más dura será la caída (1956)
Fuerza bruta (1947)
Leonard Mudie
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Candilejas (1952)
El puente de Waterloo (1940)
La historia de Irene Casel (1939)
Patrick O'Moore
Irlanda
Las mejores películas:
Mi bella dama (1964)
Hello, Dolly! (1969)
Retorno al abismo (1945)