Director:
Rolf SchübelCámara:
Rudolf KörösiMúsica:
Detlef PetersenReparto:
Christian Quadflieg, Ulrike Kriener, Bernadette Heerwagen, Ulrike Grote, Wanja Mues, Daniel Brühl, Rolf Becker, Theresa Scholze, Konstantin Graudus, Markus Hering, Frank Röth (más)Reparto
Christian Quadflieg
Suecia
Las mejores películas:
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (serie)
Ulrike Kriener
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Las partículas elementales (2006)
Hombres (1985)
Landgericht (2017) (telepelícula)
Bernadette Heerwagen
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Das ewige Lied (1997) (telepelícula)
Margarete Steiff (2005) (telepelícula)
Nichts mehr wie vorher (2013) (telepelícula)
Ulrike Grote
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Der Untergang der Pamir (2006) (telepelícula)
Spur der Hoffnung (2006) (telepelícula)
Wanja Mues
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
El pianista (2002)
El mito de Bourne (2004)
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Daniel Brühl
España
Las mejores películas:
Rush (2013)
El ultimátum de Bourne (2007)
Malditos bastardos (2009)
Rolf Becker
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Cardillac (1969)
El honor perdido de Katharina Blum (1975)
Theresa Scholze
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Julietta (2001)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Mann kann, Frau erst recht (2012) (telepelícula)
Konstantin Graudus
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
The Infiltrator (1995) (telepelícula)
Antikörper (2005)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Markus Hering
Las mejores películas:
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Solino (2002)
Heidi de Alain Gsponer (2015)
Frank Röth
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Francis el Detectigato (1994)
Nichts als die Wahrheit (1999)
Tár (2022)
Joachim Dietmar Mues
Las mejores películas:
Odessa (1974)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Peer Jäger
Las mejores películas:
Aimée y Jaguar (1999)
Un juego de inteligencia (2007)
Das Wunder von Bern (2003)
Jona Mues
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
R.A.F. Facción del ejército rojo (2008)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Küssen verboten, baggern erlaubt (2003) (telepelícula)
Veit Stübner
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
El hundimiento (2004)
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Fickende Fische (2002)
Gerhard Garbers
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Francis el Detectigato (1994)
Charlie & Louise - Das doppelte Lottchen (1994)
Bella Martha (2001)
Carola Wegerle
Alemania del Oeste
Ulrich Faulhaber
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Kvitebjørn kong Valemon (1991)
Heta Mantscheff
Alemania
Las mejores películas:
Die Wölfe (2009) (serie)