Director:
Sallie AprahamianGuión:
Frank DeasyCámara:
Tim PalmerMúsica:
Daniel PembertonReparto:
Ben Daniels, Charles Dale, Ewan Stewart, Christine Tremarco, Harry Eden, Steve John Shepherd, Emil Marwa, Stephen Lord, Matthew Marsh, Caroline Catz, Amanda Ryan, Zoe Telford, Anthony Flanagan (más)Reparto
Ben Daniels
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
La corona vacía (2012) (serie)
La solución final (2001) (telepelícula)
Miss Marple (2004) (serie)
Charles Dale
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
L'Heure du cochon (1993)
Midsomer Murders (1997) (serie)
Rebelión en la granja (1999) (telepelícula) - narrador
Ewan Stewart
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Titanic (1997)
La solución final (2001) (telepelícula)
Sin novedad en el frente (1979) (telepelícula)
Christine Tremarco
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Priest (Sacerdote) (1994)
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (serie)
Hector (2015)
Harry Eden
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Foyle's War (2002) (serie)
Oliver Twist (2005)
Pure (2002)
Steve John Shepherd
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
G:MT Greenwich Mean Time (1999)
Star Wars: Episodio II - El ataque de los clones (2002)
The Bad Mother's Handbook (2007) (telepelícula)
Emil Marwa
Las mejores películas:
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (serie)
Izzat (2005)
Red Riding: 1983 (2009) (telepelícula)
Stephen Lord
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Legend (2015)
Lloviendo piedras (1993)
La sra. Lowry e hijo (2019)
Matthew Marsh
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Endeavour (2012) (serie)
Tetris (2023)
Las montañas de la luna (1990)
Caroline Catz
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Miss Marple (2004) (serie)
McDonald & Dodds (2020) (serie)
I, Anna (2012)
Amanda Ryan
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Elizabeth (1998)
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (serie)
Jude (1996)
Zoe Telford
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Sherlock (2010) (serie)
Hitler: El reinado del mal (2003) (telepelícula)
Match Point (2005)
Anthony Flanagan
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Endeavour (2012) (serie)
Foyle's War (2002) (serie)
Red Riding: 1974 (2009) (telepelícula)
Jill Baker
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
Wallander (2008) (serie)
Perfect Strangers (2001) (serie)
Reece Noi
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
When They See Us (2019) (serie)
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (serie)
Four Lions (2010)
Nicola Cowper
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Inspector Morse (1987) (serie)
Dreamchild (1985)
Underworld (1985)
David Ireland
Las mejores películas:
Taggart (1983) (serie)
Martin Oldfield
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Los diarios secretos de la señorita Anne Lister (2010) (telepelícula)
Vera (2011) (serie)
The Mark of Cain (2007)
Luke Tittensor
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
The Children's Party at the Palace (2006) (telepelícula)
Madame Bovary (2014)