Director:
Philip LeacockGuión:
Sandor SternCámara:
William CronjagerMúsica:
Earle HagenReparto:
Claude Akins, Patty Duke, William Daniels, Frank Converse, George Hamilton, Murray Hamilton, Jane Seymour, Beatrice Straight, Michael Lerner, John Roper, Susan Howard, Thalmus Rasulala (más)Reparto
Claude Akins
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
La herencia del viento (1960)
Fugitivos (1958)
Río Bravo (1959)
Patty Duke
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
El milagro de Ana Sullivan (1962)
Everybody's Baby: The Rescue of Jessica McClure (1989) (telepelícula)
Yo, Natalia (1969)
William Daniels
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
El graduado (1967)
1776 (1972)
Dos a la carretera (1967)
Frank Converse
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Anne of Green Gables: The Sequel (1987) (telepelícula)
Colombo (1971) (serie)
The Pilot (1980)
George Hamilton
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Godfather Trilogy: 1901-1980 (1992) (telepelícula)
El padrino: parte III (1990)
Raíces (1977) (serie)
Murray Hamilton
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
El graduado (1967)
Tiburón (1975)
Brubaker (1980)
Jane Seymour
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Historia de una revolución (1989) (telepelícula)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1982) (telepelícula)
East of Eden (1981) (serie)
Beatrice Straight
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Història d'una monja (1959)
Network, un mundo implacable (1976)
Poltergeist (Fenómenos extraños) (1982)
Michael Lerner
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Barton Fink (1991)
Outlaw Blues (1977)
La pandilla (1992)
John Roper
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Topaz (1969)
Ladrones como nosotros (1974)
Susan Howard
Estados Unidos
Thalmus Rasulala
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Raíces (1977) (serie)
Los encantos de la gran ciudad (1970)
Roba bien sin mirar a quién (1977)
Bonnie Bartlett
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Frances (1982)
V (1983) (telepelícula)
Norte y Sur (1985) (serie)
J. Patrick McNamara
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (serie)
Encuentros en la tercera fase (1977)
Anatomía a la Americana (1989)
Fred Lerner
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Jungla de cristal (1988)
Papillon (1973)
El último boy scout (1991)
Rafael Campos
República Dominicana
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (serie)
Semilla de maldad (1955)
John Durren
Las mejores películas:
Locos al volante (1976)
Mr. Horn (1979) (telepelícula)
Nieve que quema (1978)
Joshua Bryant
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Into the West (2005) (serie)
The Lost Room (2006) (serie)
Colombo (1971) (serie)
Jim Storm
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Kansas City Massacre (1975) (telepelícula)
Night of Dark Shadows (1971)
Without a Trace (1983)
Fritzi Burr
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Chinatown (1974)
Los jueces de la ley (1983)
Driving Me Crazy (1991)