Director:
Richard T. HeffronGuión:
Jean HollowayCámara:
Robert F. SparksMúsica:
Al De LoryReparto:
Lynn Carlin, Robert Stack, Walter Brooke, Jewel Blanch, Norman Alden, Charles Aidman, Jim Antonio, Brian Andrews, James Greene, Robert Symonds, Christopher S. Nelson, Myron Healey (más)Reparto
Lynn Carlin
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Baxter! (1973)
Juventud sin esperanza (1971)
Rostros (Faces) (1968)
Robert Stack
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
Ser o no ser (1942)
Aterriza como puedas (1980)
Walter Brooke
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
El graduado (1967)
East of Eden (1981) (serie)
Tora! Tora! Tora! (1970)
Norman Alden
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Regreso al futuro (1985)
K-Pax (2001)
Ed Wood (1994)
Charles Aidman
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
Fals culpable (1956)
El chip prodigioso (1987)
Jim Antonio
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Atrápame si puedes (2002)
Pleasantville (1998)
Colombo (1971) (serie)
Brian Andrews
Las mejores películas:
La noche de Halloween (1978)
Three O'Clock High (1987)
Halloween 2: Sanguinario (1981) - arch.
James Greene
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Camino a la perdición (2002)
Colombo (1971) (serie)
Caso archivado (1988) (telepelícula)
Robert Symonds
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Atrápame si puedes (2002)
Justicia para todos (1979)
El exorcista (1973)
Christopher S. Nelson
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Llegan sin avisar (1980)
Tag: The Assassination Game (1982)
Myron Healey
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
¡Viva la vida! (1948)
En un lugar solitario (1950)
William Wintersole
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love (1979) (telepelícula)
Colombo (1971) (serie)
Frederic Downs
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
1776 (1972)
Chantaje contra una mujer (1962)
The California Kid (1974) (telepelícula)
Ed Bakey
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
El cop (1973)
Priključenija Toma Sojera i Geklberri Finna (1981) (telepelícula)
Kenny Rogers as The Gambler (1980) (telepelícula)
Chester Jones
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Matar a un ruiseñor (1962)
Un tramvia anomenat desig (1951)
La angustia de vivir (1954)
Ted Eccles
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
A sang freda (1967)
Cimarrón (1960)
Donald Elson
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
La herencia del viento (1960)
Chaplin (1992)
Julio César (1953)
Bob Harks
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Forrest Gump (1994)
El cop (1973)
Jungla de cristal (1988)