Director:
Fielder CookCámara:
Walter LassallyMúsica:
Gerald FriedReparto:
David Carradine, Lynn Redgrave, Barrie Houghton, Flora Robson, Michael Hordern, Ian Richardson, Bernard Fox, Alex Hyde-White, Harvey Stephens (más)Reparto
David Carradine
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Kill Bill: Volumen 2 (2004)
Kill Bill: Volumen 1 (2003)
Norte y Sur (1985) (serie)
Lynn Redgrave
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Barrie Houghton
Las mejores películas:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1982) (telepelícula)
El imperio del sol (1987)
War and Remembrance (1988) (serie)
Flora Robson
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Lluita de titans (1981)
Romeo y Julieta (1954)
El halcón del mar (1940)
Michael Hordern
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Gandhi (1982)
Barry Lyndon (1975)
Shogun (1980) (serie)
Ian Richardson
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Rosencrantz y Guildenstern han muerto (1990)
The Sign of Four (1983) (telepelícula)
Gormenghast (2000) (serie)
Bernard Fox
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Titanic (1997)
El día más largo (1962)
La momia (1999)
Alex Hyde-White
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Indiana Jones y la última cruzada (1989)
Atrápame si puedes (2002)
Pretty Woman (1990)
Harvey Stephens
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
La profecía (1976)
La profecía (2006)
Fiona Fullerton
Nigeria
Las mejores películas:
Shaka Zulu (1986) (serie)
Nicolás y Alejandra (1971)
Panorama para matar (1985)
Nicholas Amer
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
A Man for All Seasons (1988) (telepelícula)
Timothy Carlton
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Sherlock (2010) (serie)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1982) (telepelícula)
Poirot (1989) (serie)
Heather Wright
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Midsomer Murders (1997) (serie)
Unmade Beds (2009)
Gritar al diablo (1976)
Christopher Cary
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Marlowe, detective muy privado (1969)
Raid on Rommel (1971)
El desafío del búfalo blanco (1977)
Gordon Whiting
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
La última noche del Titanic (1958)
The Railway Children (1970)
S.O.S. Titanic (1979) (telepelícula)
Alan Caillou
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
Todo lo que usted quería saber sobre el sexo* pero temía preguntar (1972)
La conquista del Oeste (1976) (serie)
Carmen Mathews
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (serie)
Una mujer marcada (1960)
Daniel (1983)
Emrys James
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Hamlet, Prince of Denmark (1980) (telepelícula)
The Sign of Four (1987) (telepelícula)
El dragón del lago de fuego (1981)
Danil Torppe
Noruega
Las mejores películas:
Hindenburg (1975)