Cámara:
Philipp TimmeMúsica:
Dieter SchleipReparto:
Tim Bergmann, Nathalie Boltt, Katja Studt, Hans-Werner Meyer, Robert Hobbs, Fritz Karl, Gerd Silberbauer, Oliver Breite, Ian Yule, Martin Bruhn (más)Reparto
Tim Bergmann
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Camino de Santiago (1999) (serie)
Der kalte Himmel (2011) (serie)
Sasha (2010)
Nathalie Boltt
República Sudafricana
Las mejores películas:
Distrito 9 (2009)
Inspector George Gently (2007) (serie)
Coup! (2006) (telepelícula)
Katja Studt
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Sunshine (1999)
El monstruo de St. Pauli (2019)
Mortalmente María (1993)
Hans-Werner Meyer
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
R.A.F. Facción del ejército rojo (2008)
Homevideo (2011) (telepelícula)
Die Cleveren - Du stirbst, wie ich es will! (1998) (telepelícula)
Robert Hobbs
Las mejores películas:
Distrito 9 (2009)
Roots (2016) (serie)
Jerusalema (2008)
Fritz Karl
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Maximilian: Das Spiel von Macht und Liebe (2017) (serie)
Marie Terezie (2017) (serie)
Henry Dunant: Du rouge sur la croix (2006) (telepelícula)
Gerd Silberbauer
Las mejores películas:
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (serie)
Der Wannsee-Mörder (2002) (telepelícula)
Oliver Breite
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Encuentros nocturnos (1999)
Gladbeck (2018) (serie)
El tesoro de los halcones blancos (2005)
Ian Yule
Las mejores películas:
Amanecer Zulú (1979)
Patos salvajes (1978)
Golden Rendezvous (1977)
Martin Bruhn
Las mejores películas:
Schimanski (1997) (serie)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Michael Tregor
Chile
Las mejores películas:
Gottes mächtige Dienerin (2011) (telepelícula)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Rainer Will
Las mejores películas:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (serie)
Palermo oder Wolfsburg (1980)
Lola (1981)
Katharina Hadem
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Die Anruferin (2007)
Die Müttermafia-Patin (2015) (telepelícula)
Frantz Dobrowsky
República Sudafricana
Las mejores películas:
Human Timebomb (1995)
Operation Delta Force (1997)
American Ninja 4: The Annihilation (1990)
David Dukas
República Sudafricana
Las mejores películas:
Distrito 9 (2009)
Invictus (2009)
The Place of Lions (1997) (telepelícula)