Director:
Jiří ChlumskýCámara:
Martin ŠtrbaMúsica:
Jan KolářReparto:
Josef Abrhám, Radek Holub, Jiří Bartoška, Ivana Chýlková, Jaromír Dulava, Vladimír Brabec, Pavel Kříž, Oldřich Vlach, Miroslav Noga, Milan Šteindler (más)Sinopsis(1)
A period war comedy based on script by comic writers Jiří Šebánek and Miloň Čepelka which signs on to the tradition of successful French crazy comedies. The protagonists, a train engineer and stoker, find it necessary to beat a hasty retreat FROM the Nazis. They are forced to wear enemy uniforms and, in the company of German fugitives and a recently shot down American pilot, must find a way out of complications typical for the genre. (texto oficial de la distribuidora)
(más)Reparto
Josef Abrhám
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejores películas:
„Marečku, podejte mi pero!“ (1976)
Revizor (1971) (grabación teatral)
Hráči (1983) (grabación teatral)
Radek Holub
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Kráva (1993)
Dámský krejčí (2012) (grabación teatral)
Jiří Bartoška
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Bratři Karamazovi (1981) (grabación teatral)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (telepelícula)
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (serie)
Ivana Chýlková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Herencia (1992)
Maska a tvář (2005) (grabación teatral)
BrainStorm (2008) (telepelícula)
Jaromír Dulava
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Česká soda (1998)
Dámský krejčí (2012) (grabación teatral)
Černí baroni (1992)
Vladimír Brabec
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Hamlet (1986) (grabación teatral)
Lišák Pseudolus (1960) (telepelícula)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Pavel Kříž
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
La historia de Ana Frank (2001) (telepelícula)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (serie)
BrainStorm (2008) (telepelícula)
Oldřich Vlach
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejores películas:
Periferie (2017) (grabación teatral)
Escuela primaria (1991)
Mi dulce pueblecito (1985)
Miroslav Noga
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Gazdova krv (2014) (grabación teatral)
Koncert pre Jara Filipa (2001) (concierto)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Milan Šteindler
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Mi dulce pueblecito (1985)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Česká soda (1998)
Stanislav Zindulka
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Smrt krásných srnců (1986)
Burning Bush (2013) (telepelícula)
Josef Kobr
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Paní Marjánka, matka pluku aneb Ženské srdce (1980) (telepelícula)
Tři přání (1958)
Kopytem sem, kopytem tam (1988)
Jiří Pecha
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejores películas:
Musíme si pomáhat (2000)
Koncert V... (1990) (grabación teatral)
Všichni moji blízcí (1999)
Jaroslav Choc
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Návštěva staré dámy (1999) (telepelícula)
Velký případ (1999) (telepelícula)
Věrní abonenti (2001) (telepelícula)
Josef Somr
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Hamlet (1986) (grabación teatral)
Naši furianti (1983) (grabación teatral)
Tažní ptáci (1983) (telepelícula)
Pavel Landovský
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Revizor (1971) (grabación teatral)
El valle de las abejas (1967)
Adelheid (1969)
Josef Polášek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Zlatá šedesátá (2015) (grabación teatral)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Protektor (2009)
Igor Ondříček
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Brouk v hlavě (1998) (grabación teatral)
Smrt Pavla I. (2008) (grabación teatral)
Jana Janěková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Pouta (2009)
Bludičky (2010) (telepelícula)
Radim Fiala
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Stavrogin je ďábel (2005) (grabación teatral)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Un mundo azul oscuro (2001)