Director:
Lars KraumeCámara:
Andreas DoubReparto:
Alexander Scheer, Götz George, Chulpan Khamatova, Maria Schrader, Vadim Glowna, Nele Mueller-Stöfen, Andreas Schmidt, Michael Schenk, Aykut Kayacik (más)Reparto
Alexander Scheer
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Das Wilde Leben (2007)
Gladbeck (2018) (serie)
Sonnenallee (1999)
Götz George
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
El tesoro del lago de la plata (1962)
Nichts als die Wahrheit (1999)
Der Totmacher (1995)
Chulpan Khamatova
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serie)
Doktor Živago (2005) (serie)
Tuvalu (1999)
Maria Schrader
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Camino de Santiago (1999) (serie)
Aimée y Jaguar (1999)
In Darkness (2011)
Vadim Glowna
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
El año del sol tranquilo (1984)
Die Unberührbare (2000)
La cruz de hierro (1977)
Nele Mueller-Stöfen
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Jack (2014)
All My Loving (2019)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Andreas Schmidt
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
La vida en obras (1997)
Los falsificadores (2007)
Männer wie wir (2004)
Michael Schenk
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
R.A.F. Facción del ejército rojo (2008)
Enemigo a las puertas (2001)
The Reader (El lector) (2008)
Aykut Kayacik
Turquía
Las mejores películas:
Lola + Bilidikid (1999)
Offroad (2012)
Almanya (2011)
Bettina Zimmermann
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Mondscheintarif (2001)
Le mille e una notte: Aladino e Sherazade (2012) (telepelícula)
Stunde der Entscheidung (2006) (telepelícula)
Gudrun Landgrebe
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Heimat - Eine deutsche Chronik (1984) (serie)
Wunderkinder (2011)
La invisible (2011)
Henning Baum
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Der letzte Bulle (2019)
Die Himmelsleiter (2015) (telepelícula)
Schimanski (1997) (serie)
Simon Aeby
Suiza
Las mejores películas:
Harald Schrott
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Die Stille nach dem Schuß (2000)
Wendezeit (2019) (telepelícula)
Der Seerosenteich (2002) (telepelícula)
Guntram Brattia
Austria
Las mejores películas:
In den Tag hinein (2001)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Hans Löw
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Toni Erdmann (2016)
Knallhart (2006)
El hombre perfecto (2021)
Samuel Weiss
Suiza
Las mejores películas:
Stiller Abschied (2013) (telepelícula)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Viktor Vogel - Commercial Man (2001)
Steffen Münster
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Encuentros nocturnos (1999)
Das Fremde in mir (2008)
Bungalow (2002)
Julien Lambroschini
Las mejores películas:
Le Péril jeune (1994)
La Tranchée des espoirs (2003) (telepelícula)
El síndrome de Stendhal (1996)
Ellen Schlootz
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Oh Boy (2012)
Das Fremde in mir (2008)
Lichter (2003)