Director:
Hannes RossacherReparto:
Nicholas Ofczarek (arch.), Peter Simonischek (arch.), Ulrich Tukur (arch.), Gert Voss (arch.), Helmuth Lohner (arch.), Klaus Maria Brandauer (arch.), Ernst Schröder (arch.) (más)Reparto
Felix Vörtler (arch.)
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Heiter bis wolkig (2012)
Neger, Neger, Schornsteinfeger (2006) (telepelícula)
Männer wie wir (2004)
Max Mairich (arch.)
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Sueños de circo (1954)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Las hazañas del cabo Asch (1955)
Fritz Imhoff (arch.)
Austria-Hungría
Las mejores películas:
El emperador y la panadera (1955)
Der brave Soldat Schwejk (1960)
Thomas Limpinsel (arch.)
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
El hundimiento (2004)
Shoppen (2006)
El caso Collini (2019)
Achim Buch (arch.)
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Valkiria (2008)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (serie)
Robert Meyer (arch.)
Alemania
Las mejores películas:
Winter Sleepers (Soñadores) (1997)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (serie)
Fritz Muliar (arch.)
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Sissi (1955)
Der brave Soldat Schwejk (1960)
Heinz Petters (arch.)
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Erbsen auf halb 6 (2004)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Kurt Sowinetz (arch.)
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Lemminge, Teil 1 - Arkadien (1979) (telepelícula)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Maximilian Brückner (arch.)
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Sophie Scholl: Los últimos días (2005)
Tannbach (2015) (serie)
Cerezos en Flor (2008)
Thomas Thieme (arch.)
Alemania
Las mejores películas:
La vida de los otros (2006)
R.A.F. Facción del ejército rojo (2008)
El hundimiento (2004)
Rolf Hoppe (arch.)
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
La cenicienta y el príncipe (1973)
Mephisto (1981)
Comedian Harmonists (1997)
Heinrich Schweiger (arch.)
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Echo Park (1985)
Traumstadt (1973)
El aullido de los lobos (1972)
Karl Merkatz (arch.)
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Der Bockerer (1981)
Das ewige Lied (1997) (telepelícula)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Hanns Obonya (arch.)
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Robin Sondermann (arch.)
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Allmen (2017) (serie)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Michael Mendl (arch.)
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
El hundimiento (2004)
Papa Giovanni - Ioannes XXIII (2002) (telepelícula)
Das ewige Lied (1997) (telepelícula)
Edd Stavjanik (arch.)
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Gebürtig (2002)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Šílený kankán (1982)
Susanne Schaefer (arch.)
Las mejores películas:
Das Leben des schizophrenen Dichters Alexander März (1976) (telepelícula)
Petra Torky (arch.)
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Das Tattoo - Tödliche Zeichen (2000) (telepelícula)