Director:
Ján NovákGuión:
Daniela ChoděrováCámara:
Miroslav SoučekMúsica:
Václav Noid BártaReparto:
Martin Dejdar, Martin Zounar, Kateřina Brožová, Andrej Hryc, Filip Blažek, Bořivoj Čermák, Daniela Choděrová, Kristýna Kociánová, Petra Faltýnová (más)Sinopsis(1)
The main heroes of this fairytale-tinged film are a group of kids who experience an adventure-filled holiday in the small village of Lukov. In order to help their friends in need, they begin to search for a castle treasure and any rumors associated with it. But on the trail of the treasure they get trapped by the Black Lady, the treasure's guardian. The whole village and the children's parents then unite forces not only to find the children, but to ultimately end the curse on the castle and its guardian. (Zlín Film Festival)
(más)Reparto
Martin Dejdar
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Tichá bolest (1990)
Brouk v hlavě (2002) (telepelícula)
45 let Ypsilonky (2011) (grabación teatral)
Martin Zounar
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případ Platfus (1985) (telepelícula)
Šťastlivec Sulla (1991) (telepelícula)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Kateřina Brožová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Gazdina roba (1992) (grabación teatral)
Poprask na laguně (1996) (grabación teatral)
Jacobowski a plukovník (1998) (grabación teatral)
Andrej Hryc
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Sentado en la ramita, la vida me va bien (1989)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (serie)
Koncert pre Jara Filipa (2001) (concierto)
Filip Blažek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Lakomec (2003) (telepelícula)
Manželka Ronalda Sheldona (2001) (telepelícula)
Bořivoj Čermák
Chequia
Las mejores películas:
Revival (2013)
Occamova břitva (2012) (telepelícula)
Líbánky (2013)
Daniela Choděrová
Las mejores películas:
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Gangster Ka (2015)
Gangster Ka: Afričan (2015)
Kristýna Kociánová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Trosečníci (2002) (telepelícula)
Pepa (2018)
Petra Faltýnová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dukátová skála (2018)
Miluše Hradská
Las mejores películas:
Podezření (2022) (serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Poslední závod (2022)
Pavel Leicman
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejores películas:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Smrt Hippodamie (2007) (grabación teatral)
Čertiská (1989) (telepelícula)
Martin Sitta
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Burning Bush (2013) (telepelícula)
Je třeba zabít Sekala (1998)
Denisa Pfauserová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Na střeše (2019)
El pájaro pintado (2019)
Colette (2013)
Kryštof Mende
Las mejores películas:
Lidice (2011)
Bourák (2020)
Dukátová skála (2018)
Radovan Král
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Smrt Hippodamie (2007) (grabación teatral)
Zátopek (2021)
Zuzana Kajnarová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Anděl Páně (2005)
Osmy (2014) (telepelícula)
Muž, který stál v cestě (2023)
Jiří Schwarz (narrador)
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Merlin aneb Pustá zem (1988) (grabación teatral)
Lokis (1986) (telepelícula)
Dva na houpačce (1988) (telepelícula)
Samuel Gyertyák
Chequia
Las mejores películas:
Mujeres a la carrera (2019)
Bábovky (2020)
Červený kapitán (2016)
Tomáš Novotný
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
10 let muzikálu v Ostravě (2021) (concierto)
Pražské orgie (2019)
Dukátová skála (2018)