Reparto
Andrey Chubchenko
La Unión Soviética
Yan Tsapnik
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Metod (2015) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Trigger (2018) (serie)
Kirill Polukhin
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serie)
Metod (2015) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Eldar Lebedev
La Unión Soviética
Dmitriy Sutyrin
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Admiral (2009) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Владислав Резник
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Игорь Павлов
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Анна Табанина
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (serie)
Elizaveta Karnaukh
Rusia
Aleksandr Gabov
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Arkadiy Koval
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Mikhail Eliseev
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Admiral (2009) (serie)
Trockij (2017) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Evgeniya Igumnova
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Игорь Головин
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Catalina (2014) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Борис Бирман
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Idiot (2003) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Evgeniy Bakalov
Las mejoras series:
Spjaščije (2017) (serie)
Aleksandr Stepanov
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Aleksandr Semyonov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Evgeniy Bulgakov
Las mejoras series:
Specnaz (2002) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)