Director:
Andrey ShcherbininGuión:
Ольга КулагинаCámara:
Aleksandr UstinovReparto:
Ирина Розанова, Aleksandr Blok, Sergey Losev, Irina Tsvetkova, Sergey Markeev, Aleksandr Kudrenko, Mariya Valeshnaya, Aleksey Fedkin, Владимир Крылов, Vladimir Matveev, Gennadiy Smirnov (más)Reparto
Ирина Розанова
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Dostojevskij (2011) (serie)
Aleksandr Blok
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Sergey Losev
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Brežněv (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Irina Tsvetkova
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Aleksandr Kudrenko
Las mejoras series:
Jesenin (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Mariya Valeshnaya
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Aleksey Fedkin
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Владимир Крылов
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Velikaja (2015) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Vladimir Matveev
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Trockij (2017) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Gennadiy Smirnov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Velikaja (2015) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Sergey Umanov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Trockij (2017) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Darya Yugrens
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Aleksey Mitin
La Unión Soviética
Aleksandr Sayutalin
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Brežněv (2005) (serie)
Svetlana Pismichenko
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Yuliya Morozova
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Dmitriy Solovyov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serie)
Les Témoins (2015) (serie)
Aleksandr Alekseev
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Игорь Угаров
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)