Director:
Jerzy DomaradzkiCámara:
Stanisław SzymańskiReparto:
Stanisław Brudny, Wladyslaw Kowalski, Leon Niemczyk, Liliana Głąbczyńska, Adam Ferency, Zbigniew Buczkowski, Ewa Ziętek, Sławomira Łozińska, Kazimierz Kaczor, Jan Jurewicz, Paweł Nowisz (más)Reparto
Stanisław Brudny
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Mistrz i Małgorzata (1988) (serie)
Korczak (1990)
El curandero (2023)
Wladyslaw Kowalski
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Mistrz i Małgorzata (1988) (serie)
Szpital przemienienia (1978)
La patrulla de la muerte (1957)
Leon Niemczyk
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Wielki bieg (1981) (telepelícula)
Potop (1974)
Wielki Szu (1982)
Liliana Głąbczyńska
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Hitler: El reinado del mal (2003) (telepelícula)
Kontrakt (1980) (telepelícula)
Austeria (1982)
Adam Ferency
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Przesłuchanie (1982)
El azar (1981)
Con sangre y fuego (1999)
Zbigniew Buczkowski
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Mistrz i Małgorzata (1988) (serie)
Dzień świra (2002)
El hombre de hierro (1981)
Ewa Ziętek
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
El hombre de mármol (1977)
Dzień świra (2002)
Spirala (1978)
Sławomira Łozińska
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Dług (1999)
El toque silencioso (1992)
Zastihla mě noc (1985)
Kazimierz Kaczor
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
La tierra de la gran promesa (1974)
El hombre de mármol (1977)
Bez znieczulenia (1978)
Jan Jurewicz
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
La lista de Schindler (1993)
Wielki bieg (1981) (telepelícula)
Przesłuchanie (1982)
Paweł Nowisz
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Mistrz i Małgorzata (1988) (serie)
Wsród nocnej ciszy (1978)
Deja vu (1990)
Witold Dębicki
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Czarny czwartek. Janek Wiśniewski padł (2011)
Johnny (2022)
Vent d'est (1993)
Włodzimierz Musiał
Las mejores películas:
Europa, Europa (1990)
El año del sol tranquilo (1984)
Vabank (1981)
Ryszard Jablonski
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Wielki bieg (1981) (telepelícula)
Wielki Szu (1982)
Con sangre y fuego (1999)
Helena Kowalczykowa
Imperio ruso
Las mejores películas:
Mistrz i Małgorzata (1988) (serie)
No matarás (1987)
Czarne stopy (1986)
Teodor Gendera
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
La tierra de la gran promesa (1974)
Bez znieczulenia (1978)
Siekierezada (1986)
Cezary Harasimowicz
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Wielki bieg (1981) (telepelícula)
Tres colores: Blanco (1994)
Trędowata (1976)
Tadeusz Chudecki
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Wielki bieg (1981) (telepelícula)
Och, Karol 2 (2011)
C.K. Dezerterzy (1986)
Jaroslaw Kopaczewski
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
El pianista (2002)
Wielki bieg (1981) (telepelícula)
El hombre de mármol (1977)
Maciej Karpiński
Polonia
Las mejores películas:
Kobieta samotna (1981)
Dług (1999)
Zdjęcia próbne (1976)