Cámara:
Rob KitzmannMúsica:
Philip PopeReparto:
Kevin Whately, Peter Egan, Tom Hollander, Howard Lew Lewis, Neve McIntosh, James Fleet, Jason O'Mara, Kate Maberly, Eileen Davies, Iain Rogerson, Jack Dee, Selina Cadell, Stephen Frost, Jonathan Coy (más)Reparto
Kevin Whately
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Miss Marple: A Murder Is Announced (1985) (telepelícula)
El paciente inglés (1996)
Inspector George Gently (2007) (serie)
Peter Egan
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Un funeral de muerte (2007)
Carros de fuego (1981)
A Woman of Substance (1984) (telepelícula)
Tom Hollander
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Bohemian Rhapsody (2018)
John Adams (2008) (serie)
Valkiria (2008)
Howard Lew Lewis
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Chaplin (1992)
Robin Hood: Príncipe de los ladrones (1991)
Brazil (1985)
Neve McIntosh
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Ripper Street (2012) (serie)
Gormenghast (2000) (serie)
Inspector George Gently (2007) (serie)
James Fleet
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
La corona vacía (2012) (serie)
Sentido y sensibilidad (1995)
El fantasma de la ópera (2004)
Jason O'Mara
Irlanda
Las mejores películas:
Justice League Dark: Apokolips War (2020)
La muerte de Superman (2018)
The Death and Return of Superman (2019)
Kate Maberly
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Descubriendo Nunca Jamás (2004)
El jardín secreto (1993)
Victoria & Albert (2001) (telepelícula)
Eileen Davies
Las mejores películas:
Foyle's War (2002) (serie)
Middlemarch (1994) (serie)
El secreto de Vera Drake (2004)
Iain Rogerson
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (serie)
Mike Bassett: England Manager (2001)
Mack the Knife (1989)
Jack Dee
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (serie)
Spivs (2004)
Selina Cadell
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
Match Point (2005)
Poirot (1989) (serie)
Stephen Frost
Las mejores películas:
Poirot (1989) (serie)
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Espionage Escapades (1999) - arch.
Feast of July (1995)
Jonathan Coy
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Much Ado About Nothing (2011) (grabación teatral)
Endeavour (2012) (serie)
Hornblower: The Examination for Lieutenant (1998) (telepelícula)
Matthew Delamere
Las mejores películas:
The Long Firm (2004) (telepelícula)
Tierras de penumbra (1993)
Murphy's Law (2001) (telepelícula)
Caroline Trowbridge
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Sherlock (2010) (serie)
Shot Through the Heart (1998) (telepelícula)
Wire in the Blood (2002) (serie)
Warren Mitchell
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
The Plague Dogs (1982)
Gormenghast (2000) (serie)
Help! (¡Socorro!) (1965)
Suzy Aitchison
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Midsomer Murders (1997) (serie)
Bloody New Year (1987)
Geoffrey McGivern
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
Onegin (1999)
Roald Dahl's Esio Trot (2015) (telepelícula)
Nicholas Jones
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
Hornblower: Mutiny (2001) (telepelícula)
Los mejores hombres (2012) (telepelícula)