Director:
George BloomfieldCámara:
René VerzierMúsica:
Paul HoffertReparto:
Michael Sarrazin, Susan Clark, Anthony Perkins, Howard Duff, Al Waxman, Elizabeth Shepherd, Kenneth Welsh, John Candy, Douglas Campbell, Maury Chaykin (más)Reparto
Michael Sarrazin
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
Danzad, danzad, malditos (1969)
El juez de la horca (1972)
Casta invencible (1971)
Susan Clark
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
Colombo (1971) (serie)
Los trotamundos (1971)
Asesinato por decreto (1979)
Anthony Perkins
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Psicosis (1960)
Le Glaive et la balance (1963)
No me digas adiós (1961)
Howard Duff
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Kramer contra Kramer (1979)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
East of Eden (1981) (serie)
Al Waxman
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
Huracán Carter (1999)
Domingo sangriento (1974)
El amante de la muerte (1962)
Elizabeth Shepherd
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Hell Boats (1970)
La tumba de Ligeia (1964)
La maldición de Damien (1978)
Kenneth Welsh
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
Karol. Człowiek, który został papieżem (2005) (telepelícula)
Whale Music (1994)
Días de radio (1987)
John Candy
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
Solo en casa (1990)
JFK: caso abierto (1991)
Elegidos para el triunfo (1993)
Douglas Campbell
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Anne of Green Gables: The Continuing Story (2000) (telepelícula)
Nothing Personal (1980)
Extraño brebaje (1983)
Maury Chaykin
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Bailando con lobos (1990)
Whale Music (1994)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (serie)
Michael Ironside
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
X-Men: Primera generación (2011)
Desafío total (1990)
Nuremberg (2000) (telepelícula)
Eugene Levy
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
Harrison Bergeron (1995) (telepelícula)
American Pie: El reencuentro (2012)
Vecinos invasores (2006)
Catherine O'Hara
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
Solo en casa (1990)
Temple Grandin (2010) (telepelícula)
Pesadilla antes de Navidad (1993)
Dave Thomas
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
Hermano oso (2003)
Ratas a la carrera (2001)
Brother Bear 2 (2006)
Joe Flaherty
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Regreso al futuro II (1989)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (serie)
El chip prodigioso (1987)
Pita Oliver
Las mejores películas:
Ken James
Las mejores películas:
Cinderella Man, el hombre que no se dejó tumbar (2005)
Flowers for Algernon (2000) (telepelícula)
Equus (1977)
Kate Lynch
Las mejores películas:
Anne of Green Gables: The Sequel (1987) (telepelícula)
Nothing Personal (1980)
Degree of Guilt (1995) (telepelícula)
Kate Reid
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Muerte de un viajante (1985) (telepelícula)
Murder in the Heartland (1993) (telepelícula)
Colombo (1971) (serie)
Charles Dennis
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
Shrek (2001)
Patton (1970)
Relentless III (1993)