Director:
Mark EzraGuión:
Mark EzraCámara:
James AspinallReparto:
Jamie Harris, Maryam d'Abo, Myriam Cyr, Richard Harris, Angus Deayton, Julian Fellowes, Mark Burns, Stephen Frost, Oliver Tobias, Maria Charles, Crispian Belfrage, Jerry Hall, Stephen Marcus (más)Reparto
Jamie Harris
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Maryam d'Abo
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (serie)
Memòries d'Àfrica (1985)
La versión Browning (1994)
Myriam Cyr
Canadá
Las mejores películas:
Frankenstein Unbound (1990)
I Shot Andy Warhol (Yo disparé a Andy Warhol) (1996)
Gothic (1986)
Richard Harris
Irlanda
Las mejores películas:
Gladiator (El gladiador) (2000)
Sin perdón (1992)
El barbero de Siberia (1998)
Angus Deayton
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Elizabeth (1998)
Un tipo de altura (1989)
Amor Y Otros Desastres (2006)
Julian Fellowes
Egipto
Las mejores películas:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1982) (telepelícula)
Florence Nightingale (1985) (telepelícula)
Tierras de penumbra (1993)
Mark Burns
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Stardust (2007)
Luis II de Baviera (1973)
Juggernaut (1974)
Stephen Frost
Las mejores películas:
Poirot (1989) (serie)
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Espionage Escapades (1999) - arch.
Feast of July (1995)
Oliver Tobias
Suiza
Las mejores películas:
Jesús de Nazaret (1977) (telepelícula)
Sharpe's Waterloo (1997) (telepelícula)
Pequeño gran cazador (1999)
Maria Charles
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
¿Víctor o Victoria? (1982)
Arma fatal (2007)
The 10th Kingdom (2000) (serie)
Crispian Belfrage
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Bent (1997)
In the Beginning (2000) (telepelícula)
The Dog Problem (2006)
Jerry Hall
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Batman (1989)
The Children's Party at the Palace (2006) (telepelícula)
Urban Cowboy (1980)
Stephen Marcus
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Lock & Stock (1998)
Juego de honor (2005)
Hogfather (2006) (telepelícula)
John Carter
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
El precio del poder (1983)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (serie)
Malas tierras (1973)
John Cater
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
The 10th Kingdom (2000) (serie)
El pequeño Lord (1980) (telepelícula)
Goodnight Mister Tom (1998) (telepelícula)
Jon Clark
Las mejores películas:
Slaughter High (1986)
Barrington De La Roche
Las mejores películas:
Campos de Londres (2018)
A Werewolf in England (2020)
The Barge People (2018)
Carole Ashby
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Octopussy (1983)
Panorama para matar (1985)
Inspector Morse (1987) (serie)