Cineastas:
Tony CavanaughDirector:
Di DrewReparto:
Jerome Ehlers, Craig McLachlan, Miranda Otto, Rebecca Frith, Grant Bowler, Erik Thomson, Wayne Pygram, Chris Haywood, Peter O'Brien, Christopher Stollery (más)Reparto
Jerome Ehlers
Australia
Las mejores películas:
Bangkok Hilton (1989) (serie)
Sahara (1995) (telepelícula)
El viejo que leía novelas de amor (2001)
Craig McLachlan
Australia
Las mejores películas:
The Great Raid (2005)
Catherine the Great (1996) (telepelícula)
My Husband My Killer (2001) (telepelícula)
Miranda Otto
Australia
Las mejores películas:
Rebecca Frith
Las mejores películas:
Me Myself I (1999)
Russian Doll (2001)
Grant Bowler
Nueva Zelanda
Las mejores películas:
On the Beach (2000) (telepelícula)
I Do (2012)
Asesinos de élite (2011)
Erik Thomson
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
The Black Balloon (2008)
Somersault (2004)
Amigos para siempre (2019)
Wayne Pygram
Australia
Las mejores películas:
Star Wars: Episodio III - La venganza de los Sith (2005)
Farscape: The Peacekeeper Wars (2004) (telepelícula)
Warming Up (1985)
Chris Haywood
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Shine, el resplandor de un genio (1996)
'Breaker' Morant (1980)
Beneath Hill 60 (2010)
Peter O'Brien
Australia
Las mejores películas:
Michael Collins (1996)
X-Men Orígenes: Lobezno (2009)
Taggart (1983) (serie)
Christopher Stollery
Las mejores películas:
The Rage In Placid Lake (2003)
Predestination (2014)
The Nightingale (2018)
Damien Garvey
Las mejores películas:
De amor y monstruos (2020)
Answered by Fire (2006) (telepelícula)
Jack Irish: Bad Debts (2012) (telepelícula)
Robert Coleby
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Anzacs (1985) (serie)
In Pursuit of Honor (1995) (telepelícula)
El viaje de tu vida (2013)
Barry Otto
Australia
Las mejores películas:
La modista (2015)
El gran Gatsby (2013)
El amor está en el aire (1992)
Paul McDermott
Las mejores películas:
The Night We Called It a Day (2003)
Travis McMahon
Australia
Las mejores películas:
I Love You Too (2010)
Kokoda (2006)
Swerve (2011)
Steven Vidler
Australia
Las mejores películas:
La delgada línea roja (1998)
The Mystery of Natalie Wood (2004) (telepelícula)
Napoleón, el perrito aventurero (1995)
Nadine Garner
Australia
Las mejores películas:
My Brother Tom (1986) (telepelícula)
Heroes' Mountain (2002) (telepelícula)
Tribe (1999) (serie)
Lorraine Bayly
Australia
Las mejores películas:
El hombre de río Nevado (1982)
Ride a Wild Pony (1975)
Simon Westaway
Australia
Las mejores películas:
La delgada línea roja (1998)
Sahara (1995) (telepelícula)
Happy Feet: Rompiendo el hielo (2006)