Director:
Yuriy MorozGuión:
Alena ZvantsovaCámara:
Nikolay IvasivMúsica:
Darin SysoevReparto:
Darya Moroz, Viktoriya Isakova, Mikhail Efremov, Ilya Noskov, Vitaliy Khaev, Nadezhda Markina, Elena Yakovleva, Irina Rakhmanova, Aleksey Shevchenkov (más)Reparto
Darya Moroz
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serie)
Durak (2014)
A zori zděs tichije... (2015)
Viktoriya Isakova
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Doktor Živago (2005) (serie)
Epidemija. Vongozero (2019)
Ostrov (2006)
Mikhail Efremov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
12 (2007)
9° pelotón (2005)
O čjom ješčjo govorjat mužčiny (2011)
Ilya Noskov
La Unión Soviética
Vitaliy Khaev
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
O čjom ješčjo govorjat mužčiny (2011)
Kalašnikov (2020)
Salyut 7, Héroes en el espacio (2017)
Nadezhda Markina
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Běsy (2014) (serie)
Kto, jesli ne my (1999)
Elena (2011)
Elena Yakovleva
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Interděvočka (1989)
Plyumbum, ili opasnaya igra (1986)
El último guerrero (2017)
Irina Rakhmanova
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
9° pelotón (2005)
Brother 2 (2000)
Pitěr FM (2006)
Aleksey Shevchenkov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Vorošilovskij strelok (1999)
Mama (1999)
Žila-byla odna baba (2011)
Anatoliy Kot
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Żywie Biełaruś! (2012)
El duelo del siglo (2021)
La fortaleza de Brest (2010)
Dmitriy Mukhamadeev
Las mejores películas:
DMB (2000)
Po ščučjemu veleniju (2023)
9° pelotón (2005)
Aleksey Oshurkov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
V ritme tango (2006) (serie)
Voditěl dlja Věry (2004)
Bumer (2003)
Анна Уколова
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Leviatán (2014)
Aritmija (2017)
Geograf globus propil (2013)
Dmitriy Persin
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Boisko bezdomnych (2008)
Antikiller 2: Antiterror (2003)
Svobodnoe plavanie (2006)
Natalya Lesnikovskaya
Las mejores películas:
Doktor Živago (2005) (serie)
Sluga Gosudarev (2007)
Točka (2006)
Elena Zakharova
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Točka (2006)
Lyubov Zaytseva
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Točka (2006)
Dieci inverni (2009)
Ličnyj nomer (2004)
Иван Кокорин
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Mamy (2012)
9° pelotón (2005)
Brother 2 (2000)
Mikhail Vladimirov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
DMB (2000)
9° pelotón (2005)
Kandagar (2010)
Leonid Okunyov
La Unión Soviética