Director:
Eoin MooreCámara:
Andreas HöferReparto:
Esther Zimmering, Katrin Saß, Roman Knižka, Bernd Stegemann, Christoph Bach, Volker Michalowski, Tayfun Bademsoy, Paula Paul, Daniel Aichinger, Ingeborg Westphal, Stephan Szász, Julia Schmidt (más)Reparto
Esther Zimmering
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Böseckendorf - Die Nacht, in der ein Dorf verschwand (2009) (telepelícula)
Vivere (2007)
München 72 - Das Attentat (2012) (telepelícula)
Katrin Saß
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Vivir sin parar (2013)
Good bye, Lenin! (2003)
Silencio de hielo (2010)
Roman Knižka
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
De tweeling (2002)
Reine Geschmacksache (2007)
Das Geheimnis des Totenwaldes (2020) (serie)
Bernd Stegemann
Las mejores películas:
Viento de libertad (2018)
R.A.F. Facción del ejército rojo (2008)
La vida en obras (1997)
Christoph Bach
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Carlos (2010) (telepelícula)
Shirley. Visiones de una realidad (2013)
Finsterworld (2013)
Volker Michalowski
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Malditos bastardos (2009)
La vida de los otros (2006)
El gran hotel Budapest (2014)
Tayfun Bademsoy
Turquía
Las mejores películas:
Harodim (2012) - narrador
The Berlin File (2013)
Beyond the Sea (2004)
Paula Paul
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Barfuss (2005)
Gigantes absolutos (1999)
Ein Tick anders (2011)
Daniel Aichinger
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Katie Fforde (2010) (serie)
Mantrailer - Spuren des Verbrechens (2013) (telepelícula)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (serie)
Ingeborg Westphal
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
La vida en obras (1997)
Kammerflimmern (2004)
Las partículas elementales (2006)
Stephan Szász
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
El experimento (2001)
Die Wölfe (2009) (serie)
Wo ist Fred? (2006)
Julia Schmidt
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (serie)
Us Conradi
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Sonnenallee (1999)
Un juego de inteligencia (2007)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Uli Krohm
Alemania
Las mejores películas:
Gladbeck (2018) (serie)
Die Katze (1988)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
David Zimmering
Alemania del Este
Christoph Jungmann
Las mejores películas:
Lotta & die alten Eisen (2010) (telepelícula)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Schweigend steht der Wald (2022)
Walter Hötte
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Las partículas elementales (2006)
Un juego de inteligencia (2007)
Die Frau vom Checkpoint Charlie (2007) (telepelícula)
Adam-Victor Linkowski
Las mejores películas:
R.A.F. Facción del ejército rojo (2008)
Die Gustloff (2008) (telepelícula)
Jerry Cotton (2010)
Harald Grundschok
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Der Rote Kakadu (2006)
Im Spessart sind die Geister los (2010) (telepelícula)
Die Krähen (2006) (telepelícula)