Director:
Ján LackoGuión:
Nataša TanskáCámara:
Vladimír JešinaMúsica:
Jaromír DlouhýReparto:
Jana Kasanová, Štefan Kvietik, Karol Machata, Milan Lasica, Július Satinský, Eva Poláková, Slávo Záhradník, Bedřich Prokoš, Peter Debnár, Mária Bancíková (más)Sinopsis(1)
A drama about young actors - the students of a drama academy in Bratislava Even though Betka is a diligent student, perseverance, hard work or lot of effort in her studies can never make up for her lack of talent. Betka comes to realize this fact only after a number of disappointments, failures and unsuccessfulness. (texto oficial de la distribuidora)
Reparto
Jana Kasanová
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejores películas:
Zítra to roztočíme, drahoušku...! (1976)
Slasti Otce vlasti (1969)
Svědectví mrtvých očí (1971)
Štefan Kvietik
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dvanásť nahnevaných mužov (1979) (telepelícula)
Medená veža (1970)
Boxer a smrť (1962)
Karol Machata
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Misa de nochebuena (1962)
Červené víno (1976) (telepelícula)
Stíny horkého léta (1977)
Milan Lasica
República Eslovaca
Las mejores películas:
Lasica & Satinský a hostia: Soirée (1968) (telepelícula)
Půldruhé hodiny zpoždění (2009) (grabación teatral)
Tři veteráni (1983)
Július Satinský
República Eslovaca
Las mejores películas:
Mi dulce pueblecito (1985)
Lasica & Satinský a hostia: Soirée (1968) (telepelícula)
Tři veteráni (1983)
Eva Poláková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Smrt si říká Engelchen (1963)
Portrét Doriana Graya (1969) (telepelícula)
Námestie svätej Alžbety (1965)
Slávo Záhradník
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (serie)
Canarisova krvavá hviezda (1966) (telepelícula)
Pacho, hybský zbojník (1975)
Bedřich Prokoš
Austria-Hungría
Las mejores películas:
Naši furianti (1983) (grabación teatral)
Vyšší princip (1960)
Vrchní, prchni! (1980)
Peter Debnár
República Eslovaca
Las mejores películas:
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (serie)
Pacho, hybský zbojník (1975)
Majster kat (1966)
Mária Bancíková
Austria-Hungría
Las mejores películas:
Jánošík (1935)
Jerguš Lapin (1960)
V hodine dvanástej (1958)
Alojz Kramár
Austria-Hungría
Las mejores películas:
Dvanásť nahnevaných mužov (1979) (telepelícula)
La tienda en la calle Mayor (1965)
Sváko Ragan (1976) (telepelícula)
Jozef Hanúsek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Jánošík I., II. (1963)
Šťastie príde v nedeľu (1958)
Dáždnik svätého Petra (1958)
Igor Čilík
República Eslovaca
Las mejores películas:
Tisícročná včela (1983)
Balada o siedmich obesených (1968) (telepelícula)
Kubo (1965) (telepelícula)
Jaroslav Veškrna
Las mejores películas:
Prípad jasnovidca Hanussena (1969) (telepelícula)
322 (1969)
Smrť sa volá Engelchen (1960) (telepelícula)
Elena Petrovická
República Eslovaca
Las mejores películas:
Těžká hodina (1986) (telepelícula)
Pehavý Max a strašidlá (1987)
Pomocník (1980) (telepelícula)
Ivan Paldia
Las mejores películas:
Zlatá panna (1965) (telepelícula)
Vždy možno začať (1961)
Poéma o svedomí I., II. (1978)
Eugen Senaj
Austria-Hungría
Las mejores películas:
La tienda en la calle Mayor (1965)
Štyridsaťštyri (1957)
Dáždnik svätého Petra (1958)
Mária Markovičová
Austria-Hungría
Las mejores películas:
Misa de nochebuena (1962)
Demeterovci (1976) (telepelícula)
Ženský zákon (1967) (telepelícula)
Oľga Vronská
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Sváko Ragan (1976) (telepelícula)
Ja, stará mama, Iliko a Illarion (1988) (telepelícula)
Na Bukvovom dvore (1993) (telepelícula)
Mária Hájková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Štyridsaťštyri (1957)
Dáždnik svätého Petra (1958)
Jedenáste prikázanie (1977) (serie)