Episodios(39)
-
13. komnata Jana Petránka (S08E01)
-
13. komnata Jany Nagyové (S08E02)
-
13. komnata Lenky Nové (S08E03)
-
13. komnata Polyxeny Czerninové (S08E04)
-
13. komnata Věry Jourové (S08E05)
-
13. komnata Lukáše Šembery (S08E06)
-
13. komnata Heleny Vondráčkové (S08E07)
-
13. komnata Josefa Formánka (S08E08)
-
13. komnata Renaty Chlumské (S08E09)
-
13. komnata Jana Vokurky (S08E10)
-
13. komnata Martiny Růžičkové (S08E11)
-
13. komnata Elišky Haškové Coolidge (S08E12)
-
13. komnata Pavla Sedláčka (S08E13)
-
13. komnata Leoše Války (S08E14)
-
13. komnata Terezy Boučkové (S08E15)
-
13. komnata Jitky Vrbové (S08E16)
-
13. komnata Jana Povýšila (S08E17)
-
13. komnata Vladimíra Hrona (S08E18)
-
13. komnata Magdy Malé (S08E19)
-
13. komnata Michaela Hofbauera (S08E20)
-
13. komnata Věry Noskové (S08E21)
-
13. komnata Oldřicha Říhy (S08E22)
-
13. komnata Josefa Melena (S08E23)
-
13. komnata Karla Schwarzenberga (S08E24)
-
13. komnata Olgy Šípkové (S08E25)
-
13. komnata Dalimila Klapky (S08E26)
-
13. komnata Jana Spáleného (S08E27)
-
13. komnata Deany Jakubiskové (S08E28)
-
13. komnata Petry Dvořákové (S08E29)
-
13. komnata Pavla Manga (S08E30)
Reparto
Jana Nagyová Pulm
Checoslovaquia
Las mejoras series:
Arabela (1980) (serie)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (serie)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (serie)
Helena Vondráčková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejoras series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (serie)
Comeback (2008) (serie)
Susedia (2006) (serie)
Jitka Zelenková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejoras series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (serie)
Tři tygři (2019) (serie)
Sanitka (1984) (serie)
Josef Klíma
Checoslovaquia
Las mejoras series:
Devadesátky (2022) (serie) - arch.
Expozitura (2009) (serie)
Reportérka (2015) (serie)
Josef Formánek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejoras series:
Reportérka (2015) (serie)
Jana Paulová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejoras series:
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (serie)
Nemocnice na kraji města (1977) (serie)
Bakaláři (1972) (serie)
Jan Vokurka
Checoslovaquia
Las mejoras series:
Arabela (1980) (serie)
Synové a dcery Jakuba skláře (1985) (serie)
Bambinot (1984) (serie)
Václav Žmolík
Checoslovaquia
Martin Moravec
Las mejoras series:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Aleš Cibulka
Checoslovaquia
Las mejoras series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serie)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (serie)
Pavel Sedláček
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejoras series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (serie)
Bořek Šípek
Checoslovaquia
Barbora Kroužková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejoras series:
Dabing Street (2018) (serie)
Černá sanitka (2008) (serie)
Meda Mládková
Checoslovaquia
Cyril Höschl
Checoslovaquia
Tereza Boučková
Checoslovaquia
Ivan Kraus
Checoslovaquia
Barbora Tachecí
Checoslovaquia