Director:
Tom GriesGuión:
Howard DimsdaleMúsica:
David ShireReparto:
John Forsythe, Pat Harrington Jr., Katherine Woodville, Season Hubley, Anthony Zerbe, Beverly Garland, Louise Sorel, John McIntire, Bill McKinney, Lance Kerwin, Michael C. Gwynne, Liam Dunn (más)Reparto
John Forsythe
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
A sang freda (1967)
Justicia para todos (1979)
Fort Bravo (1953)
Pat Harrington Jr.
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Colombo (1971) (serie)
Apártate, cariño (1963)
El candidato (1972)
Katherine Woodville
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Los justicieros del Oeste (1975)
Season Hubley
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Hardcore: un mundo oculto (1979)
Elvis (1979) (telepelícula)
1997... Rescate en Nueva York (1981)
Anthony Zerbe
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Papillon (1973)
La llegenda de l'indomable (1967)
El juez de la horca (1972)
Beverly Garland
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Horas desesperadas (1955)
Where the Red Fern Grows (1974)
La conquista del Oeste (1976) (serie)
Louise Sorel
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
Eso del matrimonio (1971)
Aterriza como puedas II (1982)
John McIntire
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Psicosis (1960)
Caravana de mujeres (1951)
Winchester 73 (1950)
Bill McKinney
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
La milla verde (1999)
Acorralado (1982)
Regreso al futuro III (1990)
Lance Kerwin
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Fourth Wise Man (1985) (telepelícula)
Esclat (1995)
Enemigo mío (1985)
Michael C. Gwynne
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
Partes privadas (1997)
Guyana Tragedy: The Story of Jim Jones (1980) (telepelícula)
Liam Dunn
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Papillon (1973)
¿Qué me pasa, doctor? (1972)
Trampa 22 (1970)
Stack Pierce
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
V: The Final Battle (1984) (serie)
V (1983) (telepelícula)
Colombo (1971) (serie)
Paul Mantee
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serie)
Apolo 13 (1995)
Danzad, danzad, malditos (1969)
Jon Cedar
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (serie)
Capricornio Uno (1977)
I Want to Live (1983) (telepelícula)
Gavan O'Herlihy
Irlanda
Las mejores películas:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
The Secret Adversary (1983) (telepelícula)
Lonesome Dove (1989) (serie)
Jim Boles
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Los trotamundos (1971)
A Big Hand for the Little Lady (1966)
Waterhole #3 (1967)
Jim Storm
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The Kansas City Massacre (1975) (telepelícula)
Night of Dark Shadows (1971)
Without a Trace (1983)
Yvonne Gilbert
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Amanti (1968)
Fool Killer, The (1965)
2000 maníacos (1964)
Christian Juttner
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Locos por ellos (1978)
El enjambre (1978)