Director:
Bob BrooksCámara:
David McDonaldReparto:
Mick Ford, Hugh Quarshie, Jonathan Lynn, Maureen Lipman, Nigel Hawthorne, Nadim Sawalha, Michael Elphick, David Ryall, Mark Jones, Clive Wood, Charlotte Alexandra, Kim Taylforth, Nick Stringer (más)Reparto
Mick Ford
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Scum (1979)
A Woman of Substance (1984) (telepelícula)
Midsomer Murders (1997) (serie)
Hugh Quarshie
Las mejores películas:
Hornblower: Retribution (2001) (telepelícula)
Star Wars : Episodio I - La amenaza fantasma (1999)
Los inmortales (1986)
Jonathan Lynn
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Monty Python Meets Beyond the Fringe (1976) (grabación teatral)
Wild Target (2010)
La mansión de los crímenes (1971)
Maureen Lipman
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
El pianista (2002)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
Solomon and Gaenor (1999)
Nigel Hawthorne
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Gandhi (1982)
The Plague Dogs (1982)
Tarzán (1999)
Nadim Sawalha
Jordán
Las mejores películas:
El regreso de la Pantera rosa (1975)
Capitán Abu Raed (2007)
Joseph (1995) (telepelícula)
Michael Elphick
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
El hombre elefante (1980)
Much Ado About Nothing (1984) (telepelícula)
Un hombre de suerte (1973)
David Ryall
Las mejores películas:
El hombre elefante (1980)
Prime Suspect 2 (1992) (telepelícula)
Belleza negra (1994)
Mark Jones
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Star Wars: Episodio V - El imperio contraataca (1980)
Alarma: catástrofe (1978)
Marat/Sade (1967)
Clive Wood
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Endeavour (2012) (serie)
Sense8 (2015) (serie)
El león en invierno (2003) (telepelícula)
Charlotte Alexandra
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Servicios muy personales (1987)
Cuentos inmorales (1974)
Une vraie jeune fille (1976)
Kim Taylforth
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
El rostro (1997)
Nick Stringer
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Oliver Twist (2005)
El largo Viernes Santo (1980)
El grito (1978)
Janine Duvitski
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Conspiración de mujeres (1988)
El primer gran asalto al tren (1978)
Foyle's War (2002) (serie)
Derek Deadman
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1982) (telepelícula)
Robin Hood: Príncipe de los ladrones (1991)
Brazil (1985)
Tricia George
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
El detective cantante (1986) (serie)
Midsomer Murders (1997) (serie)
The Missionary (1982)
Chris Jenkinson
Las mejores películas:
Indiana Jones y la última cruzada (1989)
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (serie)
Antony and Cleopatra (1974) (telepelícula)
Stacy Davies
Las mejores películas:
It Shouldn't Happen to a Vet (1975)
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (serie)
Bernard and the Genie (1991) (telepelícula)
Derek Benfield
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Un lugar en la cumbre (1959)
Lifeforce (Fuerza vital) (1985)
Crossplot (1969)
June Watson
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Chernóbil (2019) (serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
Prime Suspect 2 (1992) (telepelícula)