Director:
Kirill KapitsaCámara:
Aleksandr NikolskiyMúsica:
Aleksey KarpovReparto:
Ольга Погодина, Daniil Spivakovskiy, Vladimir Shcherbakov, Yaroslav Ivanov, Ilya Shakunov, Natalya Vinogradova, Aleksey Fedotov, Yevgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev, Artyom Anchukov, Anna Dyukova (más)Reparto
Ольга Погодина
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
V ritme tango (2006) (serie)
Daniil Spivakovskiy
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Jesenin (2005) (serie)
Vladimir Shcherbakov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Zulejcha otkryvajet glaza (2020) (serie)
Apostol (2008) (serie)
Yaroslav Ivanov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Ilya Shakunov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Natalya Vinogradova
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Aleksey Fedotov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Yevgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Artyom Anchukov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Anna Dyukova
La Unión Soviética
Boris Khvoshnyanskiy
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Admiral (2009) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Олег Алмазов
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Sergey Murzin
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Ivan Parshin
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Anna Lutseva
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Sergey Gamov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Dostojevskij (2011) (serie)
Velikaja (2015) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Igor Masloboynikov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Вадим Романов
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Aleksey Vedernikov
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)