Director:
Jaroslav NovotnýCámara:
Eduard LandischMúsica:
Jan BedřichReparto:
Vlasta Fialová, Jiří Zahajský, Radoslav Brzobohatý, Antonie Hegerlíková, Hana Pastejříková, Josef Větrovec, Otakar Brousek st., Ota Sklenčka, Josef Langmiler, Vladimír Šmeral, Antonín Molčík (más)Reparto
Vlasta Fialová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Lucerna (1967) (telepelícula)
Stromy umírají vstoje (1998) (telepelícula)
Racek (1976) (grabación teatral)
Jiří Zahajský
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Hráči (1983) (grabación teatral)
Jára Cimrman ležící, spící (1983)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (serie)
Radoslav Brzobohatý
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Král Krysa (1979) (grabación teatral)
Lucerna (1967) (telepelícula)
Všichni dobří rodáci (1968)
Antonie Hegerlíková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Cyrano z Bergeracu (1986) (grabación teatral)
Gazdina roba (1992) (grabación teatral)
Dnes naposled (1958)
Hana Pastejříková
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejores películas:
Nikdo se nebude smát (1965)
Cukrová bouda (1980)
Léto s kovbojem (1976)
Josef Větrovec
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
El dirigible robado (1966)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (serie)
Svatební cesta do Jiljí (1983) (telepelícula)
Otakar Brousek st.
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Cyrano z Bergeracu (1986) (grabación teatral)
Král Krysa (1979) (grabación teatral)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (serie)
Ota Sklenčka
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Ubohý pan Kufalt (1981) (telepelícula)
Vajíčko (1968) (telepelícula)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (serie)
Josef Langmiler
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Romeo a Julie na konci listopadu (1971) (telepelícula)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (serie)
Dařbuján a Pandrhola (1959)
Vladimír Šmeral
Austria-Hungría
Las mejores películas:
Martillo para las brujas (1969)
Alondras en el alambre (1969)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (serie)
Antonín Molčík
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejores películas:
Smrt si říká Engelchen (1963)
Modlitba pro Kateřinu Horovitzovou (1965) (telepelícula)
Kráva (1993)
Vojta Plachý-Tůma
Austria-Hungría
Las mejores películas:
El maestro Juan Hus (1954)
Jan Žižka (1955)
Hra bez pravidel (1967)
Eva Foustková
Austria-Hungría
Las mejores películas:
Partie krásného dragouna (1970)
Pasťák (1968)
Noc nevěsty (1967)
Běla Jurdová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Světáci (1969)
Vrchní, prchni! (1980)
Nick Carter, aquel loco, loco, detective (1978)
Zdeněk Jelínek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Královská hra (1980) (telepelícula)
Dnes ještě zapadá slunce nad Atlantidou (1978) (telepelícula)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)