Director:
Stephen WhittakerCámara:
Sean BobbittReparto:
James D'Arcy, Sophia Myles, Diana Kent, Charles Dance, Gregor Fisher, Tom Hollander, Dominic West, Pam Ferris, Tom Ellis, JJ Feild, Lee Ingleby, Tom Hiddleston (más)Reparto
James D'Arcy
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Vengadores: Endgame (2019)
Oppenheimer (2023)
Master & Commander: Al otro lado del mundo (2003)
Sophia Myles
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Foyle's War (2002) (serie)
Desde el infierno (2001)
Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) (serie)
Diana Kent
Las mejores películas:
Billy Elliot (Quiero bailar) (2000)
Poirot (1989) (serie)
Las alas de la paloma (1997)
Charles Dance
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Don Bosco (2004) (telepelícula)
Hilary y Jackie (1998)
The Imitation Game (Descifrando Enigma) (2014)
Gregor Fisher
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Love Actually (2003)
Gormenghast (2000) (serie)
1984 (1984)
Tom Hollander
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Bohemian Rhapsody (2018)
John Adams (2008) (serie)
Valkiria (2008)
Dominic West
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
A Christmas Carol (1999) (telepelícula)
Star Wars : Episodio I - La amenaza fantasma (1999)
300 (2006)
Pam Ferris
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Harry Potter y el Prisionero de Azkaban (2004)
Our Mutual Friend (1998) (serie)
Hijos de los hombres (2006)
Tom Ellis
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Poirot (1989) (serie)
Pollyanna (2003) (telepelícula)
Midsomer Murders (1997) (serie)
JJ Feild
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Le Mans '66 (2019)
Perfect Strangers (2001) (serie)
Poirot (1989) (serie)
Lee Ingleby
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Harry Potter y el Prisionero de Azkaban (2004)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
Master & Commander: Al otro lado del mundo (2003)
Tom Hiddleston
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Coriolanus (2014) (grabación teatral)
Vengadores: Infinity War (2018)
Vengadores: Endgame (2019)
Donald Sumpter
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Chernóbil (2019) (serie)
Rosencrantz y Guildenstern han muerto (1990)
Jesús de Nazaret (1977) (telepelícula)
John Hopkins
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Endeavour (2012) (serie)
Hilda y el rey de la montaña (2021)
Wire in the Blood (2002) (serie)
Tim Barlow
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Gormenghast (2000) (serie)
Arma fatal (2007)
Los miserables (1998)
Rosalind March
Las mejores películas:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serie)
Poirot (1989) (serie)
Oriente es Oriente (1999)
Richard Katz
Las mejores películas:
Guardianes de la Galaxia (2014)
Hitler: El reinado del mal (2003) (telepelícula)
Hogfather (2006) (telepelícula)
Jacqueline Tong
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
The 10th Kingdom (2000) (serie)
Middlemarch (1994) (serie)
Twenty Thousand Streets Under the Sky (2005) (telepelícula)
Jonathan Coy
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Much Ado About Nothing (2011) (grabación teatral)
Endeavour (2012) (serie)
Hornblower: The Examination for Lieutenant (1998) (telepelícula)
Charles Cork
Las mejores películas:
Snatch. Cerdos y diamantes (2000)
V de Vendetta (2005)
The 10th Kingdom (2000) (serie)