Australia,
2004, 91 min
Director:
Sam NeillCámara:
Ellery RyanMúsica:
Cezary SkubiszewskiReparto:
David Wenham, Steve Bisley, Mick Molloy, Justine Clarke, Joel Tobeck, Heather Mitchell, Alex Menglet, Shane Maloney, Elke Berry, Tony Nikolakopoulos (más)Reparto
David Wenham
Australia
Las mejores películas:
Steve Bisley
Australia
Las mejores películas:
Jack Irish: Bad Debts (2012) (telepelícula)
Emma: Queen of the South Seas (1988) (serie)
Summer City (1977)
Mick Molloy
Australia
Las mejores películas:
Crackerjack (2002)
Stiff (2004) (telepelícula)
Justine Clarke
Australia
Las mejores películas:
Japanese Story (2003)
Healing (2014)
Blackrock (1997)
Joel Tobeck
Nueva Zelanda
Las mejores películas:
Heather Mitchell
Las mejores películas:
Underbelly Files: The Man Who Got Away (2011) (telepelícula)
On the Beach (2000) (telepelícula)
El gran Gatsby (2013)
Alex Menglet
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Anzacs (1985) (serie)
He Died with a Felafel In His Hand (2001)
Hijos de la Revolución (1996)
Shane Maloney
Australia
Las mejores películas:
Última entrega (2022)
Elke Berry
Australia
Las mejores películas:
My Year Without Sex (2009)
The Case of the Christmas Diamond (2022) (telepelícula)
Tony Nikolakopoulos
Las mejores películas:
Predestination (2014)
Tom White (2004)
Little Oberon (2005) (telepelícula)
Nicole Nabout
Las mejores películas:
Three Dollars (2005)
Anthea Davis
Las mejores películas:
Body Melt (1993)
Tracy Mann
Australia
Las mejores películas:
La copa (1999)
Angel of Mine (2019)
El rastro del delito (2013)
Julie Forsyth
Las mejores películas:
Mary y Max (2009)
Romulus, My Father (2007)
Holding the Man (2015)
Robyn Butler
Las mejores películas:
Crackerjack (2002)
Stiff (2004) (telepelícula)
Deborah Kennedy
Las mejores películas:
Swimming Upstream (2003)
Nosotros dos (1994)
Charlie & Boots (2009)
Robert Grubb
Australia
Las mejores películas:
Phar Lap (1983)
Gallipoli (1981)
Camino al paraíso (1997)
Leah Vandenberg
Las mejores películas:
Erskineville Kings (1999)
Turkey Shoot (2014)