Director:
Scott AndersonCámara:
Ruben RussMúsica:
Penka KounevaReparto:
David Carradine, Sally Kirkland, Maria Conchita Alonso, Scott Anderson, Richard Tyson, Sung-hi Lee, Natalya Guslistaya, Anne Jeffreys, Angelica May (más)Reparto
David Carradine
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Kill Bill: Volumen 2 (2004)
Kill Bill: Volumen 1 (2003)
Norte y Sur (1985) (serie)
Sally Kirkland
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
El golpe (1973)
Griffin and Phoenix: A Love Story (1976) (telepelícula)
JFK: caso abierto (1991)
Maria Conchita Alonso
Cuba
Las mejores películas:
La casa de los espíritus (1993)
Un ruso en Nueva York (1984)
Traición sin límite (1987)
Richard Tyson
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Black Hawk derribado (2001)
Lakota Moon (1992) (telepelícula)
Three O'Clock High (1987)
Sung-hi Lee
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
La vecina de al lado (2004)
Territorio prohibido (2009)
Weapons of Mass Distraction (1997) (telepelícula)
Natalya Guslistaya
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Los mercenarios 3 (2014)
Criminal (2016)
Mechanic: Resurrection (2016)
Anne Jeffreys
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Nevada (1944)
Zombies on Broadway (1945)
Tarzán en Nueva York (1942)
Angelica May
Las mejores películas:
Alive or Dead (2008)
Danny Trejo
Estados Unidos
Steven Williams
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
The X-Files – File 5: 82517 (1995) (compilación de vídeo)
The X-Files – File 4: Colony (1995) (compilación de vídeo)
The X-Files – File 6: Master Plan (1996) (compilación de vídeo)
Lori Petty
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Ellas dan el golpe (1992)
Le llaman Bodhi (1991)
Justicia poética (1993)
Keith Andreen
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Snow Bride (2013) (telepelícula)
The Surrogate (2013) (telepelícula)
Kirstin Benson
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Una pandilla de pelotas (2005)
Mrs. Harris (2005) (telepelícula)
Tammy Barr
Las mejores películas:
Greater (2016)
Colgado de Sara (2002)
Enrico Natale
Estados Unidos
Peter Jason
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Seabiscuit, más allá de la leyenda (2003)
La caza del Octubre Rojo (1990)
Batman Beyond: The Movie (1999) (telepelícula)
Sean Galuszka
Estados Unidos
Las mejores películas:
Agua para elefantes (2011)
The TV Set (2006)
Killing Zoe (1993)
Ayana Haviv
Las mejores películas:
2012 (2009)
When Nietzsche Wept (2007)
The Third Nail (2007)
Kym Jackson
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
El mensajero (2013)
Cardboard Boxer (2016)
Wish Man (2019)