Director:
Frank BeyerCámara:
Eberhard GeickMúsica:
Peter GotthardtReparto:
Harald Juhnke, Udo Samel, Elisabeth Trissenaar, Katharina Thalbach, Hermann Beyer, Rolf Hoppe, Hark Bohm, Jürgen Hentsch, Hansjürgen Hürrig, Florian Lukas (más)Reparto
Harald Juhnke
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Good bye, Lenin! (2003)
U-47, Comandante Prien (1958)
Astérix en América (1994)
Udo Samel
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
El séptimo continente (1989)
Die Rebellion (1993) (telepelícula)
¡Tan lejos, tan cerca! (1993)
Elisabeth Trissenaar
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (serie)
Bolwieser (1977) (telepelícula)
El matrimonio de María Braun (1979)
Katharina Thalbach
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Honig im Kopf (2014)
El tambor de hojalata (1979)
La decisión de Sophie (1982)
Hermann Beyer
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Jakob der Lügner (1974)
Das Buschgespenst (1986) (telepelícula)
Wie Feuer und Flamme (2001)
Rolf Hoppe
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
La cenicienta y el príncipe (1973)
Mephisto (1981)
Comedian Harmonists (1997)
Hark Bohm
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Llamando a las puertas del cielo (1997)
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (serie)
Underground (1995)
Jürgen Hentsch
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Der Totmacher (1995)
Ich war neunzehn (1968)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Hansjürgen Hürrig
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Solo Sunny (1980)
Carl & Bertha (2011) (telepelícula)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Florian Lukas
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Cara norte (2008)
La extraña (2010)
Perdidos en la nieve (2012)
Niels Bruno Schmidt
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
R.A.F. Facción del ejército rojo (2008)
Honig im Kopf (2014)
Pandorum (2009)
Gerry Wolff
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Das Buschgespenst (1986) (telepelícula)
Desnudo entre lobos (1963)
Jahrgang 21 (1957)
Sophie Rois
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Enemigo a las puertas (2001)
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (serie)
Vida Oculta (2019)
Alexander Beyer
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Munich (2005)
El profesor de persa (2020)
El zorro (2023)
Götz Schubert
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Hijos del Tercer Reich (2013) (serie)
La revolución silenciosa (2018)
NaPolA (2004)
Dieter Montag
Las mejores películas:
Solo Sunny (1980)
Die schwarze Mühle (1975) (telepelícula)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Klaus Piontek
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Szpital przemienienia (1978)
Der Aufenthalt (1983)
Das Große Abenteuer des Kaspar Schmeck (1981) (telepelícula)
Volker Ranisch
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Frei (2013) (telepelícula)
Der Rote Kakadu (2006)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Veit Stübner
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
El hundimiento (2004)
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Fickende Fische (2002)
Marlene Marlow
Imperio alemán
Las mejores películas:
Inga Lindström (2004) (serie)
Rosa Roth (1994) (serie)