Director:
David OndříčekCámara:
Marek DvořákMúsica:
Beata HlavenkováReparto:
Martha Issová, Marek Taclík, Oskar Hes, Antonie Formanová, Peter Nádasdi, Robert Mikluš, Petr Buchta, Jiří Sedláček, Štěpán Kozub, Jiří Langmajer (más)Sinopsis(1)
Two-part TV film about the biggest postwar mining disaster in Czechoslovakia: in 1961, a fire in Havířov’s Dukla Mine killed 108 miners. Against the backdrop of this tragedy, the film shows the fate of an elite miner’s family at a time when one had to fulfil the regime’s economic goals at any cost. (Finále Plzeň)
Reparto
Martha Issová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Ratones y zorros. Una amistad de otro mundo (2021)
Marek Taclík
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Brouk v hlavě (2002) (telepelícula)
Operace Silver A (2007) (telepelícula)
Oskar Hes
Chequia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Zátopek (2021)
Antonie Formanová
Chequia
Las mejores películas:
Los niños de Winton (2023)
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Každý má svou pravdu (2023) (grabación teatral)
Peter Nádasdi
Checoslovaquia
Robert Mikluš
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Devadesátky (2022) (serie)
Balada pro banditu (2012) (grabación teatral)
Raskolnikov: jeho zločin a jeho trest (2009) (grabación teatral)
Petr Buchta
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Jiří Sedláček
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Udělení milosti se zamítá (2002) (telepelícula)
Kobova garáž (2003) (telepelícula)
Štěpán Kozub
Chequia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Bull (2019) (grabación teatral)
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Jiří Langmajer
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Král Lear (2003) (grabación teatral)
Tichá bolest (1990)
Královský život otroka (1992) (telepelícula)
Martin Myšička
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Elegance molekuly (2024) (grabación teatral)
Oblomov (2002) (grabación teatral)
Příběhy obyčejného šílenství (2009) (grabación teatral)
Václav Neužil ml.
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dabing Street (2014) (grabación teatral)
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
A la sombra (2012)
Tomáš Bambušek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Metanol (2018) (telepelícula)
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
A la sombra (2012)
Lucie Žáčková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
Los karamazov (2008)
Izabela Vydrová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Případ pro exorcistu (2015) (serie)
Tři Tygři ve filmu: JACKPOT (2022)
Pavel Batěk
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Král Lear (2003) (grabación teatral)
Devadesátky (2022) (serie)
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Vojtěch Babišta
Chequia
Las mejores películas:
Devadesátky (2022) (serie)
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (serie)
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Marianna Chovanová
Las mejores películas:
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)
Tátova volha (2018)
Tomáš Mařec
Las mejores películas:
Dukla 61 (2018) (telepelícula)