Director:
Hans SteinbichlerCámara:
Christian ReinReparto:
Jan Josef Liefers, Julia Koschitz, Hans-Maria Darnov, Lilly Forgách, Francis Fulton-Smith, Sebastian Griegel, Tom Kreß, Thomas Limpinsel, Janina Lissovskaja, Jonathan Müller, Stephan Schad (más)Reparto
Jan Josef Liefers
Alemania del Este
Las mejores películas:
Llamando a las puertas del cielo (1997)
R.A.F. Facción del ejército rojo (2008)
Honig im Kopf (2014)
Julia Koschitz
Bélgica
Las mejores películas:
Shoppen (2006)
Das perfekte Geheimnis (2019)
Das Wunder von Kärnten (2011) (telepelícula)
Hans-Maria Darnov
Austria
Las mejores películas:
Schwabenkinder (2003) (telepelícula)
Die Hölle - Inferno (2017)
Erik & Erika (2018)
Lilly Forgách
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Muerte de un superhéroe (2011)
About A Girl (2014)
Das goldene Ufer (2015) (telepelícula)
Francis Fulton-Smith
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Die Gustloff (2008) (telepelícula)
Bella Germania (2019) (serie)
Die Spiegel-Affäre (2014) (telepelícula)
Sebastian Griegel
Alemania
Las mejores películas:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Die Saat (2021)
Tom Kreß
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Viento de libertad (2018)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Mein Ende. Dein Anfang. (2019)
Thomas Limpinsel
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
El hundimiento (2004)
Shoppen (2006)
El caso Collini (2019)
Janina Lissovskaja
La Unión Soviética
Las mejores películas:
Ljubov i golubi (1984)
Die verlorene Zeit (2011)
Das Lächeln der Tiefseefische (2005)
Jonathan Müller
Las mejores películas:
Freier Fall (2013)
Tatort (1970) (serie)
Hochzeitsstrudel und Zwetschgenglück (2020) (telepelícula)
Stephan Schad
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
El diario de Ana Frank (2016)
Die Dasslers - Pioniere, Brüder und Rivalen (2015) (telepelícula)
4 Könige (2015)
Gerhard Wittmann
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Un corazón extraordinario (2017)
Cerezos en Flor (2008)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serie)
Christiane Dollmann
Las mejores películas:
El mejor Día de mi Vida (2016)
Willkommen bei den Hartmanns (2016)
Fack ju Göhte 3 (2017)
Jakub Slodowicz
Las mejores películas:
Viento de libertad (2018)
Cita a ciegas con la vida (2017)
Gift (2017) (telepelícula)
Jakob Tögel
Las mejores películas:
Euphoria (2017)
Marcus Grüsser
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Inga Lindström (2004) (serie)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (serie)
Im Tal der wilden Rosen (2006) (serie)
George Lenz
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Die Mauer - Berlin '61 (2006) (telepelícula)
Comportarse como adultos (2019)
München 72 - Das Attentat (2012) (telepelícula)
Thomas Huber
Alemania del Oeste
Las mejores películas:
Las partículas elementales (2006)
Rembrandt (1999)
Epsteins Nacht (2002)