Cineastas:
Masamune ShirowCámara:
Naoyuki ÔbaMúsica:
Reiji KitazatoReparto:
Sōichiro Hoshi, 福山潤, Kenshō Ono, Akiko Yajima, Mamiko Noto, Mitsuki Saiga, Ayumi Fujimura, Yuka Iguchi, Fumihiko Tachiki, Shō Hayami, Yasunori Matsumoto (más)Episodios(22)
-
Lucid Dream: Meiseki jume (E01)
-
E.M.D.R. Eye Movement Desensitization and Reprocessing: Gankjú undó ni joru dakkansa to sai šori (E02)
-
Phobia Exposure: Kjófušó bakuro (E03)
-
Altered States of Consciousness: Hensei išiki (E04)
-
O.B.E. Out of Body Experience: Taigairidacu taiken (E05)
-
Brain Homunculus: Nó no naka no homunculus (E06)
-
L.T.P. Long Term Potentiation: Synapse kairo o henka sase, sore o idži suru nórjoku "Ningen no nó ni okeru čóki kioku no šótai" (E07)
-
Revolution of Limbic System: Nó no hentótai o čúšin to suru kioku. Džódó o cukasadoru dainóhen enkei midori kei -Sono kakumei (E08)
-
Existential Ghosts: Džucuzai šúgiteki naru šinrei (E09)
-
Affordance / T.F.T.: Thought Field Therapy: Affordance (Kankjó ga seibucu no teikjó suru mono / Šikó džó čirjó hó (E10)
-
Syntax Error: Ronriteki tódžiron ni okeru ajamači / Program bug (E11)
-
Homeostasis Synchronization: Kódžósei idžiki nó dóčó kóka (E12)
-
For the Snark was a Boojum, You See.: Só, sono snark wa Boojum datta (E13)
-
Emergence Matrix: Sóhacu kiban (E14)
-
Toward an Abandoned City: Haiši e (E15)
-
Hopeful Monster: Kibóteki na kaibucu (E16)
-
Implicate Order: Naizai čicudžo (E17)
-
Holographic Paradigm: Suihen no rjóši džúrjoku riron (E18)
-
Negentropy: Kasosei džikan (E19)
-
Shaman's District: Shaman no rjóiki (E20)
-
Stochastic Resonance: Kakuricu kjómei (E21)
-
Passage: Dótei / Anmokuči no džigen (E22)
Sinopsis(1)
Fans of Hellboy will be intrigued by the premise to this supernatural anime, which recounts a ghost story-telling teenage girl's integration into the staff of the Shibuyu Psychic Research Center. Her colleagues at SPR, she discovers, include various spirit mediums, psychics, and exorcists. (texto oficial de la distribuidora)
Reparto
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japón
Las mejoras series:
La leyenda de los héroes de la galaxia (1988) (serie)
One Punch Man (2015) (serie)
Guardianes de la noche (2019) (serie)
福山潤
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Guardianes de la noche (2019) (serie)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serie)
Kenshō Ono
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Ataque a los Titanes (2013) (serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (serie)
Akiko Yajima
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
El alquimista de acero (2003) (serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Ataque a los Titanes (2013) (serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Ataque a los Titanes (2013) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
El alquimista de acero (2003) (serie)
Ayumi Fujimura
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Haikyu!! Los ases del vóley (2014) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Yuka Iguchi
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serie)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serie)
Honzuki no gekokudžó: Šišo ni naru tame ni wa šudan o erande iraremasen (2019) (serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japón
Las mejoras series:
La leyenda de los héroes de la galaxia (1988) (serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Shō Hayami
Japón
Las mejoras series:
La leyenda de los héroes de la galaxia (1988) (serie)
Soñar con los ojos abiertos (1987) (serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serie)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japón
Las mejoras series:
La leyenda de los héroes de la galaxia (1988) (serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japón
Las mejoras series:
La leyenda de los héroes de la galaxia (1988) (serie)
Soñar con los ojos abiertos (1987) (serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serie)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (serie)
Angel Beats! (2010) (serie)
Yurika Hino
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (serie)
Ikuko Tani
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serie)
Guardianes de la noche (2019) (serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (serie)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japón
Las mejoras series:
La leyenda de los héroes de la galaxia (1988) (serie)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serie)
El alquimista de acero (2003) (serie)
Komura Tetsuo
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serie)
Chie Nakamura
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Dororo (2019) (serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (serie)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serie)
Shunsuke Sakuya
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serie)
La leyenda de los héroes de la galaxia (1988) (serie)
Haikyu!! Los ases del vóley (2014) (serie)
Yūna Mimura
Japón
Las mejoras series:
Haikyu!! Los ases del vóley (2014) (serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (serie)
Tondemo skill de isekai hóró meši (2023) (serie)